
Thu, 21 Jan 2027 · Music
Hotels for The Australian Bee Gees (Vegas)
At Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur, Las Vegas on Thu, 21 Jan 2027. 1 hotel within a 10-minute walk of Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur and 24 within 20 minutes — book close and keep the journey home short.
- When
- Thu, 21 Jan 2027 · starts 6pm local time
- Venue
- Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur, Las Vegas
- Hotels within a 10-minute walk
- 1
- Typical weather
- January here averages 8°C, with around 18 mm of rain across the month.
Climate data: NASA POWER
- Music event at Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur, Las Vegas, on Thursday 21 January 2027.
🔔 Watch hotel prices for this event
One email if prices for these dates drop — nothing else, no account needed.
Book your stay near Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur
1 hotel within a 10-minute walk of Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur and 24 within 20 minutes. Live prices for your dates. No booking fees from us.
Time listed: 6pm (local time at the venue)
Find hotels near Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur →Getting to Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur from your hotel
Walks are measured on foot and counted over the hotels we can book, nearest first. Tap one to see live prices for your dates with that hotel and its neighbours in view.
- Excalibur Hotel & Casino0.7 miles by road from Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur · 9 min walk (0.4 miles)rated 7.6Check rates for your dates →
- Luxor0.4 miles by road from Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur · 11 min walk (0.5 miles)Check rates for your dates →
- The SKYLOFTS at MGM Grand0.6 miles by road from Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur · 12 min walkrated 9.0Check rates for your dates →
- W Las Vegas0.7 miles by road from Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur · 14 min walkrated 8.4Check rates for your dates →
- Park MGM Las Vegas1.1 miles by road from Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur · 18 min walk (0.9 miles)rated 8.4Check rates for your dates →
- OYO Hotel and Casino Las Vegas0.9 miles by road from Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur · 16 min walk (0.8 miles)rated 7.0Check rates for your dates →
- W Las Vegas0.9 miles by road from Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur · 14 min walk (0.7 miles)Check rates for your dates →
- Waldorf Astoria Las Vegas1.1 miles by road from Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur · 19 min walk (1 mile)rated 8.5Check rates for your dates →
- MGM Grand Hotel & Casino1.1 miles by road from Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur · 17 min walk (0.9 miles)rated 8.0Check rates for your dates →
- Desert Rose Resort0.8 miles by road from Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur · 14 min walk (0.7 miles)rated 8.9Check rates for your dates →
- ARIA Resort & Casino1.1 miles by road from Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur · 20 min walk (1 mile)rated 9.0Check rates for your dates →
- Candlewood Suites - Las Vegas - E Tropicana by IHG0.9 miles by road from Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur · 16 min walk (0.8 miles)rated 9.4Check rates for your dates →
More at Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur
- The Australian Bee Gees (Vegas)Hotels →
25 Oct 2026 · Music
- The Australian Bee Gees (Vegas)Hotels →
26 Oct 2026 · Music
- The Australian Bee Gees (Vegas)Hotels →
27 Oct 2026 · Music
- The Australian Bee Gees (Vegas)Hotels →
28 Oct 2026 · Music
- The Australian Bee Gees (Vegas)Hotels →
29 Oct 2026 · Music
- The Australian Bee Gees (Vegas)Hotels →
31 Oct 2026 · Music
More events in Las Vegas
- Punk Rock Brunch | 90’s & Y2K AnthemsHotels →
25 Oct 2026 · Rio Las Vegas
- Los Angeles Rams at Las Vegas RaidersHotels →
25 Oct 2026 · Allegiant Stadium
- JabbawockeezHotels →
25 Oct 2026 · Jabbawockeez Theater at MGM Grand Hotel & Casino
- MJ LIVE – Michael Jackson Tribute ConcertHotels →
25 Oct 2026 · Saxe Theater at Planet Hollywood Inside the Miracle Mile Mall
- DonnyHotels →
27 Oct 2026 · Harrah's Showroom at Harrah's Las Vegas
- Epik High 3.0 North American TourHotels →
27 Oct 2026 · House of Blues Las Vegas
More Music events
- Jose Madero - USA Tour 2026Hotels →
28 Oct 2026 · Las Vegas
- Chief KeefHotels →
28 Oct 2026 · Las Vegas
- Mary J. Blige: My Life, My Story - The Las Vegas ResidencyHotels →
28 Oct 2026 · Las Vegas
- Wage War - Emergency Broadcast TourHotels →
29 Oct 2026 · Las Vegas