
13–14 Nov 2026 · Music
Hotels for Kenny 'Babyface' Edmonds
At Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort, Las Vegas on 13–14 Nov 2026. 7 hotels within a 10-minute walk of Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort and 9 within 20 minutes — book close and keep the journey home short.
- When
- 13–14 Nov 2026 · starts 8pm local time
- Venue
- Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort, Las Vegas
- Hotels within a 10-minute walk
- 7
- Typical weather
- November here averages 13°C, with around 12 mm of rain across the month.
Climate data: NASA POWER
- Music event at Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort, Las Vegas, on Friday 13 November 2026.
🔔 Watch hotel prices for this event
One email if prices for these dates drop — nothing else, no account needed.
2 nights at Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort
Pick your night and the hotel dates follow it.
Book your stay near Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort
7 hotels within a 10-minute walk of Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort and 9 within 20 minutes. Live prices for your dates. No booking fees from us.
Time listed: 8pm (local time at the venue)
Find hotels near Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort →Getting to Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort from your hotel
Walks are measured on foot and counted over the hotels we can book, nearest first. Tap one to see live prices for your dates with that hotel and its neighbours in view.
- Palms Casino Resort0.2 miles by road from Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort · 2 min walk (350 ft)Check rates for your dates →
- Palms Place Hotel and Spa0.4 miles by road from Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort · 3 min walk (0.2 miles)rated 7.9Check rates for your dates →
- Gold Coast Hotel and Casino0.6 miles by road from Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort · 4 min walk (0.2 miles)rated 8.0Check rates for your dates →
- Masquerade Tower at Rio Hotel & Casino0.6 miles by road from Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort · 12 min walkrated 7.2Check rates for your dates →
- Rio Hotel & Casino, a Destination by Hyatt Hotel0.7 miles by road from Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort · 10 min walk (0.6 miles)rated 7.3Check rates for your dates →
- Romance Phenthouse at Palms Place0.6 miles by road from Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort · 9 min walk (0.5 miles)rated 8.8Check rates for your dates →
- Private Luxury Panoramic Suite at Palms Place0.5 miles by road from Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort · 6 min walk (0.2 miles)rated 8.1Check rates for your dates →
- Club Wyndham Desert Blue1.2 miles by road from Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort · 19 min walk (1.1 miles)rated 8.7Check rates for your dates →
- Homewood Suites By Hilton Las Vegas City Center1.3 miles by road from Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort · 24 min walkrated 9.0Check rates for your dates →
- Luxury 1BD/1BTH Suite at Platinum Hotel *STRIP VIEW1.3 miles by road from Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort · 24 min walkrated 9.1Check rates for your dates →
- The Cromwell- A Caesars Rewards Destination1.3 miles by road from Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resortrated 8.8Check rates for your dates →
More at Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort
- Richard MarxHotels →
30 Oct 2026 · Music
- JodeciHotels →
31 Oct 2026 · Music
- Jodeci - 35th Anniversary Tour of Forever My LadyHotels →
31 Oct 2026 · Music
- Moenia + Maria Jose Us Tour 2026Hotels →
1 Nov 2026 · Music
- Mon LaferteHotels →
5 Nov 2026 · Music
- Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale TourHotels →
5 Nov 2026 · Music
More events in Las Vegas
- Punk Rock Brunch | 90’s & Y2K AnthemsHotels →
25 Oct 2026 · Rio Las Vegas
- Los Angeles Rams at Las Vegas RaidersHotels →
25 Oct 2026 · Allegiant Stadium
- JabbawockeezHotels →
25 Oct 2026 · Jabbawockeez Theater at MGM Grand Hotel & Casino
- The Australian Bee Gees (Vegas)Hotels →
25 Oct 2026 · Thunderland Showroom at Excalibur
- MJ LIVE – Michael Jackson Tribute ConcertHotels →
25 Oct 2026 · Saxe Theater at Planet Hollywood Inside the Miracle Mile Mall
- Epik High 3.0 North American TourHotels →
27 Oct 2026 · House of Blues Las Vegas
More Music events
- DonnyHotels →
27 Oct 2026 · Las Vegas
- Jose Madero - USA Tour 2026Hotels →
28 Oct 2026 · Las Vegas
- Chief KeefHotels →
28 Oct 2026 · Las Vegas
- Mary J. Blige: My Life, My Story - The Las Vegas ResidencyHotels →
28 Oct 2026 · Las Vegas