Hotels near Blondies
40 hotels within 2 miles of Blondies, London — and 11 events coming up. Book close to the action.
The nearest hotels to Blondies at a glance
- Charming 1-Bed Victorian Flat & Roof Terrace, Clapton0.3 miles away as the crow flies
- G Eighty Four0.4 miles away as the crow flies
- Millfields Place0.5 miles away as the crow flies
What's on at Blondies
- Hikikomori + Inner City HoldingsHotels →
22 Oct 2026 · Music
- VeiledHotels →
31 Oct 2026 · Music
- Atlas TheoryHotels →
5 Nov 2026 · Music
- Devilhusk x Only The RighteousHotels →
7 Nov 2026 · Music
- WaterlinesHotels →
14 Nov 2026 · Music
- Neuro PlacidHotels →
19 Nov 2026 · Music
- Rxptrs - EP Release ShowHotels →
21 Nov 2026 · Music
- Mehiga + Thrown Like OwlsHotels →
26 Nov 2026 · Music
- Golden ToadHotels →
3 Dec 2026 · Music
- Burn Brighter & TetheredHotels →
10 Dec 2026 · Music
Show all 11 events
- Obeyer x Break FiftyHotels →
20 Feb 2027 · Music
Where to stay near Blondies
Four hotels sit within 0.5 miles of Blondies, the nearest about 0.3 miles away (as the crow flies). Within 2 miles of Blondies (as the crow flies) we list 40 places to stay. Of the 40 places within 2 miles, 22 are four-star or above and 15 are rated 9 or better by guests.
The closest hotels to Blondies
40 within 2 miles — the nearest 12 shown. Tap any hotel or search to see live availability and real-time prices for your dates.

Charming 1-Bed Victorian Flat & Roof Terrace, Clapton
Flat 1, 19 Ickburgh Road, E5 8AF
0.3 miles from Blondies as the crow flies

G Eighty Four
84 Glenarm Road, E5 0LZ
0.4 miles from Blondies as the crow flies

Millfields Place
1 Lowestoft Close, E5 9NQ
0.5 miles from Blondies as the crow flies

The Crown Pub & Guesthouse
418 Mare Street, E8 1HP
0.5 miles from Blondies as the crow flies

Kip Hotel
2 Aspland Grove, E8 1JW
0.6 miles from Blondies as the crow flies

Old Ship Inn Hackney
2 Sylvester Path, E8 1EN
0.7 miles from Blondies as the crow flies

Staycity Aparthotels London Dalston
130 Kingsland High Street, E8 2LQ
0.9 miles from Blondies as the crow flies

New Luxury Rooms in the Heart of London Next to Shops, Cafes, Bars & Metro with Shared Bathrooms
29 Dalston Lane, E8 3DF
1 mile from Blondies as the crow flies

Rose and Crown Stoke Newington
199 Stoke Newington Church Street, N16 9ES
1.2 miles from Blondies as the crow flies

City Inn Express Hotel
144a Mare Street, E8 3SG
1.2 miles from Blondies as the crow flies

Park Avenue Hotel
146 Clapton Common, E5 9AG
1.3 miles from Blondies as the crow flies

Rahal Hotel Hackney London
355 Wick Road, E9 5DH
1.4 miles from Blondies as the crow flies