Hotels near Chats Palace
53 hotels within 2 miles of Chats Palace, London — and 1 event coming up. Book close to the action.
The nearest hotels to Chats Palace at a glance
- G Eighty Four0.2 miles away as the crow flies
- The Crown Pub & Guesthouse0.5 miles away as the crow flies
- Rahal Hotel Hackney London0.6 miles away as the crow flies
What's on at Chats Palace
- June McDoomHotels →
21 Apr 2027 · Music
Where to stay near Chats Palace
Two hotels sit within 0.5 miles of Chats Palace, the nearest about 0.2 miles away (as the crow flies). Within 2 miles of Chats Palace (as the crow flies) we list 53 places to stay. Of the 53 places within 2 miles, 26 are four-star or above and 18 are rated 9 or better by guests.
The closest hotels to Chats Palace
53 within 2 miles — the nearest 12 shown. Tap any hotel or search to see live availability and real-time prices for your dates.

G Eighty Four
84 Glenarm Road, E5 0LZ
0.2 miles from Chats Palace as the crow flies

The Crown Pub & Guesthouse
418 Mare Street, E8 1HP
0.5 miles from Chats Palace as the crow flies

Rahal Hotel Hackney London
355 Wick Road, E9 5DH
0.6 miles from Chats Palace as the crow flies

Kip Hotel
2 Aspland Grove, E8 1JW
0.6 miles from Chats Palace as the crow flies

Old Ship Inn Hackney
2 Sylvester Path, E8 1EN
0.6 miles from Chats Palace as the crow flies

Millfields Place
1 Lowestoft Close, E5 9NQ
1 mile from Chats Palace as the crow flies

City Inn Express Hotel
144a Mare Street, E8 3SG
1 mile from Chats Palace as the crow flies

Charming 1-Bed Victorian Flat & Roof Terrace, Clapton
Flat 1, 19 Ickburgh Road, E5 8AF
1.1 miles from Chats Palace as the crow flies

Flat in Hackney Wick
Monier Road, E3 2PR
1.1 miles from Chats Palace as the crow flies

Peaceful Garden Apartment on Roman Road
353 Roman Road, E3 5QR
1.3 miles from Chats Palace as the crow flies

Stylish London Apartment & Free Parking
1O Dennis House, E3 5ER
1.3 miles from Chats Palace as the crow flies

New Luxury Rooms in the Heart of London Next to Shops, Cafes, Bars & Metro with Shared Bathrooms
29 Dalston Lane, E8 3DF
1.3 miles from Chats Palace as the crow flies